II Liga 2022/2023

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBS+/-Pkt
1Kotwice Kołobrzeg6510145916
2Górnik Polkowice631296310
3Znicz Pruszków631299010
4KKS 1925 Kalisz523011659
5Olimpia Elbląg62319549
6Wisła Puławy630310829
7Stomil Olsztyn6231111019
8Garbarnia Kraków6231121209
9Pogoń Siedlce63038809
10GKS Jastrzębie62314409
11Zagłębie II Lubin6303913-49
12Radunia Stężyca6222111108
13Hutnik Kraków6213121207
14Polonia Warszawa51317616
15Śląsk II Wrocław61321013-36
16Siarka Tarnobrzeg6123713-65
17Lech II Poznań6024914-52
18Motor Lublin6024512-72